Indoorcompetitie 2003

Regiokampioenen indoor 2003

Compound 
 Heren Aspiranten 11/12 Jaar 
1 Frank Bruurs, VZOD

Heren 13/17 Jaar 
1 Kevin Hendrikx, St.Jozef

Dames Klasse 1 
1 Diana Bruurs, VZOD

Dames Klasse 2 
1 Mirjan Kochx, VZOD

Dames Klasse 3 
1 Miranda Hendriks, VZOD

Dames Klasse 4 
1 Angela de Vroom, VZOD

Heren Klasse 1 
1 Eric Stallen, De Vriendschap

Heren Klasse 2 
1 John Bruurs, VZOD
2 Mario van der Fange, De Vriendschap

Heren Klasse 3 
1 Nicolai Kochx, VZOD
2 Tiny van Mensvoort, Willem Tell

Heren Klasse 4 
1 Cor Hendriks, VZOD
2 Hans de Vos, VZOD
3 Hans van Mol, VZOD

Senioren Klasse 1 
1 Cor van de Ven, De Vriendschap

Senioren Klasse 4 
1 Ad van der Schoor, De Vriendschap

Recurve
Dames Aspiranten 11 Jaar
1 Renske Pompen, Willem, Tell

Heren Aspiranten 11 Jaar
1 Klaas Baarends, VZOD
2 Kevin Loos, Willem,Tell

Dames Aspiranten 11/12 Jaar
1 Fay van der Fange De Vriendschap

Heren Aspiranten 11/12 Jaar
1 Jeroen Bukkens, Rozen van Oranje
2 Theo Janssen, Beatrix
3 Jeroen Pompen, Willem Tell

Dames 13/15 Jaar
1 Evelien de Vroom, VZOD
2 Mijrna Boonen, St Jozef
3 Caroline Rodenbach, De Vriendschap

Heren 13/15 Jaar
1 Jurrien Gijsberts, Willem Tell
2 Wim Raaijmakers, LVC
3 Berend van der Grinten, LVC

Dames 16/17 Jaar 
1 Jenneke van Happen, De Vriendschap

Heren 16/17 Jaar 
1 Rob Polman, Willem Tell
2 Gerco Versteeg, LVC
3 Rick Adriaensen, St.Bernardus

Dames Klasse 1 
1 Lilian van den Wildenberg, VZOD

Dames Klasse 2 
1 Linian de Bruin, VZOD
2 Riet v/d Vleuten, Rozen van Oranje

Dames Klasse 3 
1 Esther van Acquoij, VZOD
2 Ans v/d Kerkhof, Beatrix

Dames Klasse 4 
1 Carina Wiersma, OGIO
2 Jolanda de Meijer, OGIO
3 Ankie Verbeek, VZOD

Heren Klasse 1 
1 Peter Kerkhofs, Willem Tell
2 Harry Maas, Rozen van Oranje
3 Stefan van Kuijk, De Vriendschap

Heren Klasse 2 
1 Masco van Oers, OGIO
2 Johan Dirks, VZOD
3 Stephan Sojo, St.Jozef

Heren Klasse 3 
1 Toon Ansems, VZOD
2 Gerard Bots, Willem Tell
3 Godfried van de Putten, St Jozef

Heren Klasse 4 
1 Twan van der Kruijs, OGIO
2 Jos van Loon, VZOD
3 Paul van der Meulen, OGIO

Senioren Klasse 1 
1 Rob Annink, VZOD
2 Wil van Hoof, Semper Unitas
3 Theo Zwitserloot, Willem Tell

Senioren Klasse 2 
1 Jan Franssen, VZOD
2 Daan Assenberg, LVC
3 Cor Hendriks, Willem Tell

Senioren Klasse 3 
1 Antoon Janssen, VZOD
2 Ben Jacobs, St Jozef
3 Bram den Bakker, De Vriendschap

Senioren Klasse 4 
1 Jan Maas, Rozen van Oranje
2 Henk van de Sangen, Beatrix
3 Jan v/d Heijden, Semper Unitas

OGIO Indoor Recurve Seizoen 2003/2004

Team 1 bondsnr 1st 2de 3de 4de 5de 6de 7de gemid
Masco van Oers 114251 269 264 266 263 262 274 0 8.88
Twan van der Kruijs 143309 252 264 265 261 256 261 254 8.67
Paul van der Meulen 137062 258 250 241 250 231 264 266 8.49
Ton Thijssen 109878 0 263 252 235 246 232 0 8.19
Team 2 bondsnr 1st 2de 3de 4de 5de 6de 7de gemid
Paul de Bock 111674 242 0 243 252 221 228 239 7.92
Christian van der Sanden 140709 230 239 234 0 245 235 0 7.89
Eric Schoonhoven 142679 240 238 207 208 179 164 202 7.08
Magda van den Brink 142681 139 161 166 152 161 223 0 5.57
Reserve teamschutters bondsnr 1st 2de 3de 4de 5de 6de 7de gemid.
Guilhermo barten 113346 247 246 243 224 216 250 250 8.11
Sjef Schoofs 105818 236 227 222 0 0 0 0 7.61
Carina Wiersma 143300 198 234 216 189 248 202 224 7.34
Jolanda de Meijer 143303 220 181 222 159 182 230 239 7.08
Frans Zijlmans 136770 217 199 225 213 210 181 209 7.07
Peter Reniers 133057 233 157 228 0 228 0 0 7.05
Tatjana Springer 143307 196 164 0 203 217 205 0 6.57
Sarina van Dalen 143306 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.87
Frits Baartman 135500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Individuelen bondsnr 1st 2de 3de 4de 5de 6de 7de gemid.
Tom van Straten 141871 0 206 0 0 0 0 0 6.87
Hin Fong Lui 143301 168 198 172 174 149 161 187 5.89
Thomas Musters 143308 99 153 155 189 155 162 152 5.37
Ruud Bernsen 141870 0 107 156 124 127 0 109 4.15
Joran van Heugten 143304 100 116 147 126 76 103 144 4.09
Bram van der Meulen 143299 128 104 111 114 103 136 136 4.05
Mark Peeters 142684 95 68 79 88 95 89 79 2.92

Dit vindt je misschien interessant....

Reacties gesloten.